Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP of Central EuropeGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of JapanNorthern GPGP of KareliaGP of UdmurtiaGP of ChinaGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of UralScoreRating
1.Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova80
-
601001001001008080100808010010010202127.29
2.Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy4020366080808010060801006060368001847.84
3.Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov2610029295060604550
-
504550806191562.67
4.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)36
-
803636
-
-
3210050603640605661549.25
5.Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov24
-
502645
-
-
364560405045504711450.45
6.Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov601610040
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10080
-
3961037.32
7.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Seredkin)1618403240
-
-
243240454036453921310.87
8.IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov10060
-
5060
-
-
4040
-
36
-
-
-
3861069.24
9.Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov18
-
262432
-
-
502900323240283995.29
10.Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov5042.504580
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
217.50679.98
11.SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)3222
-
-
-
50026
-
-
-
-
-
-
130509.41
12.Novosibirsk SU Sklyarov, Marinov22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2645
-
-
-
-
93349.03
13.Profit: Kormyshov203232
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84412.21
14.Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80195
15.SibSUTI 9 (Rakitsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2936
-
-
-
-
-
65231.11
16.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Stenenko, Zaytcev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
60166.67
17.NSU_-1.#IND
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50185.71
18.SibSUTI 2 (Subbotin, Velichko, Mironenko)450
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45278.10
19.Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45142.86
20.Sporyshev15424
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43334.29
21.OmSU Еле Зарегистрировались
-
42.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.50181.40
22.(OC)Novosibirsk SU 1
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36173.33
23.Altai STU 1
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29165.96
24. SCH_Zelenogorsk Cat++: Kharitonov, Lapa, Smekalina290
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29142.86
25.Индукционный вжик
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26162.50
26.SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1: Sidorov, Shumilkin, Vinogradov
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24159.18
27.Novosibirsk SU 3
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15144.44
28.SibSUTI 6 (Provotorov, Fedoshchenko, Artna)140
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14215.11
29.OmSTU_01
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14141.82
30.Khakas SU
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13139.29
31.SibSUTI 4 (Isupov, Shtyrkin, Dyomin)13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13108.11
32.Tomsk SU of CSR 3: Zakharov, Bukreev, Rogazinskiy
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12136.84
33.SibSUTI 3 (Chundum, Lonski, Grigorev )12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12105.26
34.Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11134.48
35.SibSUTI 7 (Nevzorov, Armankucev, Bahmutov)11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11102.56
36.(OC)Novosibirsk STU 1
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10132.20
37.CONSTANTeam
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9130
38.Tyumen SOGU
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8127.87
39.Altai STU 4
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7125.81
40.ISIT SFU 1
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6123.81
41.Novosibirsk STU 3
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5121.88
42.СКП
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3118.18
43.Омская птица
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2116.42
44.OmSTU_02
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1114.71
45.Novosibirsk STU 2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.04
46.ISIT SFU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.86
47.улыбнись, и мир станет счастливее
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.33
48.Сборная ОмГУ
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.85
49.Совершенный код
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.41
50.SibSUTI 8 (Ruban)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.63
51-52.SibSUTI 5 (Vedrintcev, Dryanicin, Kovalev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
51-52.Novosibirsk SPedU-1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0