Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP of Central EuropeGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of JapanNorthern GPGP of KareliaGP of UdmurtiaGP of ChinaGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of UralScoreRating
1.LNU Penguins
-
100100100100100100601001001001001008011002200
2.Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
8080
-
8050405026186045801006911754.67
3.Kyiv NU Flawless: Ihnatenko, Mostovyi, Furko
-
-
4580
-
-
-
458029808060605591511.80
4.Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
3640456045131514264020
-
3541298.47
5.Vinytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
264026406050502921036.61
6.LNU Grasshoppers10050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
325050
-
-
282803.55
7.Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-
606050
-
-
0224029
-
-
-
261864.38
8.Kharkiv NU of RE KhNURE_United : Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
801624
-
-
4045250845.71
9.Dnipropetrovs'k NU Cifeifion: Babkin, Sharavara, Radchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1006036
-
-
-
-
196549.32
10.KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
4540
-
-
-
8018
-
-
-
-
-
-
183602.93
11.Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
-
-
-
-
-
806029
-
-
-
-
-
-
169467.42
12.Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
403650
-
-
32
-
158645.41
13.Dnipropetrovs’k NU Ducks: Selivanov, Krishchik, Sharavara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
244560
-
-
-
-
129508.10
14.odessa10
-
-
-
-
-
455010
-
-
-
-
-
-
105356.11
15.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Poliakov, Sklianichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
80
-
-
-
-
102339.44
16.Vinnytsia NTU Destructor: Stakhov, Iavorovych, Havrylyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
362020
-
-
24
-
100556.67
17.KhAI #5 KVN@@@KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
24036
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100316.67
18.U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
5050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100293.33
19.Precarpathian NU PNU_afof32: Mykytsei
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153245
-
-
-
-
92463.17
20.SCH_Kharkiv Gymnasium #47 KhG47_ShAsl: (Aslandukov, Shanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
205016
-
-
-
-
86453.97
21.KhNUE#2 InTo: [Komissarova]80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80100
22.Vinnytsia NTU RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
162911
-
-
16
-
72505.51
23.KhAI #1 Su-7B: [Porunov, Revenko, Sabelnikov]
-
2932
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61253.59
24.KhAI #4 FireFox: [Denysov, Letavska, Shelekhov]
-
3229
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61253.33
25.lviv74
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60175
26.LNU Scorpions
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60142.86
27.NAU Kharkiv Avia I Apsis: Shchetinin, Slepak, Gaydachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
321112
-
-
-
-
55395.53
28.Vinnytsia NTU from1995: Sherbina, Lischinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82422
-
-
-
-
54400.15
29.Odessa NPU LightSCribe: Chernega, Sadoviy, Lugovskoy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141815
-
-
-
-
47390.40
30.DoCtors (Chaparov, Popa, Antonescu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
45155.56
31.Mathematical Grammar School
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
45142.86
32.KhAI_SE14Team: [Silin, Sokolov, Vinogradnyy]
-
400
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40147.37
33.Donetsk NU #1: Stolyarov, Isaenkov, Domanich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4040100
34-35.KhNURE_Strident: [Karpinsky, Kobyakovskiy]
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36140
34-35.KhG №47 [Aslandukov, Shanin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
36140
36.Shumen Sumwun Speshal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36125
37.Odessa NA of Food Tech Team13: Proydenko, Grigorov, Manoylo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91013
-
-
-
-
32351.18
38.Kharkiv NTU PI iddqd: [Lisichkin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
32117.65
39.Kyiv N Econ U Godwill: Maksymenko, Khomenko, Shevchuk, Viedienieiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11146
-
-
-
-
31350.14
40.KhNU_ACM: Oleg Kashtanov, Sergii Lischuk, Volodymyr Dytynyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
29127.27
41-42.KhAI #6 KhAI-Excelsior: [Kuliani, Derepovskyi, Mordovets]
-
260
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26121.74
41-42.VNTU:Step-by-step: Yevgen Shcherbyna, Sergiy Charikov, Sasha Goncharuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26121.74
43.Vinnytsia NTU SEW: Cherednicov, Honcharuk, Osypenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4910
-
-
-
-
23330.48
44.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU BandaMafia: Shyroyan, Sofiychenko, Baynak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7123
-
-
-
-
22329.31
45.VNTU_[rWabbits]: Tetiana Polhul, Volodymyr Popenko, Yevheniia Zelenska
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
22112
46.Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3135
-
-
-
-
21328.00
47.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU AereMediocritas: Novikov, Dudnik, Shishatsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
579
-
-
-
-
21325.50
48.Kharkiv NU of Econ Infinity: Konstantiov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
7
-
-
-
-
19234.80
49.Kyiv N Econ U Seagal: Stanovyi, Silchenkov, Dubi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
684
-
-
-
-
18319.16
50.KhNUE_Infinity: Valery Konstantiov, Vladimir Kovtun, Alexandr Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18103.70
51.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU Udang karang: Likhoshva, Evdokimov, Siryak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
268
-
-
-
-
16315.45
52.Ternopil NTU 2 IamCoder: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Dolinskii
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
1101.69
53-57.KhNUE #1 GoodKarma: [Gunko, Lysenko, Zhyvotova]
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
53-57.KhNUE #3 Unity: [Holubnycha, Horbachenko]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
53-57.KhNUE #4 GenerationPi: [Nekhaieva, Suvalova]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
53-57.KhAI_Titans: [Chetvertnoy, Sych, Umantsev]
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
53-57.Shumen U Agents
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0