Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP of Central EuropeGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of JapanNorthern GPGP of KareliaGP of UdmurtiaGP of ChinaGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of UralScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin801001001001008060801001001001001006010602189.00
2.Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, [Verkhoglyadov,] Zhukov100505060804045505060808080807702098.34
3.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov456036806024801006080605029457202069.09
4.Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin50806040501005045
-
-
-
60601006952061.35
5.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk602480504560100608045503250366802052.26
6.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin22294545362636403650454540324501894.19
7.Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov32454029225026264032402945504321890.54
8.HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)16181822401029321540293620223061725.94
9.MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Safronov262616323218181645
-
261324182811685.34
10.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin3662426
-
202413929222426262701663.75
11.MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley131422029323220222615227142481605.20
12.Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich202226362436162911
-
-
-
13
-
2331492.63
13.MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov [,Yushchenko]2432711209722299182618162251589.09
14.Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov4040
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24402240206993.41
15.MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov9011
-
13454036
-
36
-
-
-
-
1901178.42
16.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev3125181229141826241216841891488.85
17.MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev01317111320112422860
-
1361383.79
18.HSE (Ryabushev, Svyatokum, Sabyanin)1136
-
-
22
-
15
-
13
-
-
14291131074.48
19.MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko011061014101016210123101121319.18
20.MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov1.501000011992018910012109.501332.88
21.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya15151415
-
-
-
73211
-
-
-
-
109974.54
22.HSE (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)29362024
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109656.31
23.MAI #18: [Andresov,] Noskov [,Cheremisin]000018151381420117021081307.22
24.SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev4408
-
-
15010320915131011345.20
25.Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
-
-
1626
-
-
24
-
-
32
-
-
-
98606.33
26.MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov000014851213842015901270.91
27.MAI #2: [Ineev, Maksimova, Ter-Grigoryan]8
-
4
-
8
-
-
5
-
151618411891120.01
28.Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)059416722634
-
-
12
-
881195.28
29.Moscow IPT K=FC^2: Khismatullin, Alsarmini, Bagan6
-
2920
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2479600.73
30.Moscow IPT Naughty Aces: Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchankau51601015
-
-
1485
-
-
-
-
73991.17
31.MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich1.50000
-
161121216352
-
68.501256.23
32.Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov18201514
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67594.07
33.MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]01009
-
-
-
18614807631149.07
34.MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
8000
-
636071566571218.00
35.MAI #7: Volushkova, [Krainova,] Kucherina07000121247762
-
-
571206.02
36.orel05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1132953505.16
37.hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
-
-
12130
-
-
-
-
-
-
1411
-
50538.83
38.Moscow IPT Carl Johnson Team: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitskiy, Kul'kov12
-
812
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
48554.85
39.MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko00000
-
815145303391169.13
40.Moscow IPT Mikhael Team : Tikhomirov Mikhail
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
36170.73
41.Мытищи Школа программистов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36163.64
42.HSE (Potapov, Urtaev, Shevchuk)14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2034288.62
43.mipt2014camp60
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32173.58
44.HSE (Pushin, Posobin, Burkov)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91531388.64
45.Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
-
2
-
90
-
-
-
412
-
-
-
-
27466.81
46.MIET #1: Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Zheglov0
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
14366.75
47.SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
114334.68
48.MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev090
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
013449.76
49.mipt2014camp53
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13250.51
50.Yaroslavl SU#2: Ahremenko, Kondakov, Toropova10
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10248.70
51.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10139.39
52.Moscow IPT Chasing: Gramovich, Kargaltsev, Zakharov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10120
53.SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88230.05
54.Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-
-
05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5230.16
55.mipt2014camp58
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
5116.67
56.Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3221.47
57.mipt2014camp59
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3126.03
58.Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1215.66
59.MAI #130
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.17
60.Yaroslavl SU#4: Lyutenkov 00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100