Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP of Central EuropeGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of JapanNorthern GPGP of KareliaGP of UdmurtiaGP of ChinaGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of UralScoreRating
1.Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
801004010010010010010080608029609602059.50
2.Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
-
5040100
-
45408080100100501001008452014.28
3.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
4560808080604560
-
5010032807401865.25
4.Sch_Kutaisi_41_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Chumburidze Luka
-
364560040805050
-
80
-
-
504911446.59
5.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
205032
-
50362936
-
454550
-
3931427.84
6.Sch_Kutaisi_41_2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
-
262936036506045
-
36325
-
3551386.61
7.Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov041022
-
03236326029220362831135.31
8.Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
-
403645
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3680
-
237831.74
9.Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili100131826
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4036
-
233913.63
10.Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
606045197655.93
11.Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
6718
-
-
4540
-
-
32296
-
183946.78
12.Yerevan RAU 0: Grigor Gevorgyan
-
248050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
154519.38
13.Tbilisi SU Aaaaahh... Wire: Ambroladze Nodar, Isakadze Zurab
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
126355
14.baku448051220
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117515.27
15.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika
-
14
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
114433.70
16.1310
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
45
-
106408.82
17.Sch_Kutaisi_41_3: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
0015
-
32
-
-
290
-
18
-
094423.90
18.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev60
-
-
-
-
260
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86238.60
19.baku41
-
-
-
0
-
29
-
-
-
-
0
-
44073336.55
20.Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
-
152216
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
67524.87
21.Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan Levon, Lalayan Vladimir, Gevorgyan Sedrak
-
026
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
66428.10
22.Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Tsotne Ghutishvili, Natia Bostoghanashvili, Guga-Giorgi Kavtaradze
-
101529
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
64514.71
23.Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
-
21324
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
61508.77
24.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1:
-
2932
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61322.46
25.Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan Miqael, Hakobyan Tigran, Seyranyan Davit
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60189.47
26.Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Tornike Abuladze, Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Ani Margvelashvili
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2616
-
54389.29
27.Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Gigi Pataraia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
-
020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
44251.51
28.Yerevan RAU 8:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
40123.08
29.Tbilisi FreeUni SuperNova: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtand Tabatadze, Irakli Chalagashvili
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
38276.80
30.Tbilisi SANGU+FreeUni New Team: Akaki Buachidze, Giorgi Khundzakishvili, Tsotne Meladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
32106.67
31.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Konstantin Dvalishvili, Michael Nemsitsveridze, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
28214.20
32.Yerevan RAU 3: Meliqyan Andranik, Safrastyan Davit, Ioanisyan Georgi
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24145.95
33.Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
23257.44
34.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1:
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22153.19
35.Tbilisi SU Room 404: Avtandil Goqadze, Giorgi Javakhadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20144.19
36.YerevanRAU 7: Vardanyan Sipan, Vatyan Yuri, Kazaryan Lernik
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18146.94
37.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi 1 : Gamezardashvili Vano, Gamezardashvili Bakar, Khokhiashvili Sandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18140.91
38.Tbilisi SU 1: Vakhtang Laluashvili, Nugzar Chankvetadze, Giga Chalauri
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16144
39.Yerevan RAU5: Mkrtchyan Sona, Terunyan Tigran, Igityan Alla
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16131.71
40.Tbilisi SANGU 1 : Barnabishvili Sandro, Mosulishvili Giorgi, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15134.78
41.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Dachi Darchiashvili, Tsotne Chakhvadze
-
76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13227.92
42.Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
13129.17
43.Tbilisi IBSU_2 : Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11124
44.Tbilisi SANGU X+1: Giorgi Mosulishvili, Davit Sesitashvili, Giorgi Khundzakishvili
-
90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9126.32
45.Baku Qafqaz U 2 : Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Qalib, Allahverdiyev Mahmud
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
9119.23
46.Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan Arman, Margaryan Narek, Charchyan Hrant
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9112.50
47.Tbilisi GTU 2: Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8124.14
48.Tbilisi IBSU_1 : Gurgenidze Akaki, Kartsidze Dimitri, (Mikadze Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8116.98
49.SCH_Tbilisi XX 5 : Pirtskhelani Toma, Adeishvili Niko, Shogiradze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
7114.81
50.Yerevan SU4:
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3114.29
51.Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Aivazashvili Bidzina, Tetvadze Giorgi, Gvaramia Levan
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1110.77
52.Tbilisi Caucasus University 1: Aivazashvili Imeda, Gogoladze Irakli, Gagoshidze Giorgi
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.09
53.Tbilisi SU 6: Natia Doliashvili, Mariam Vardishvili, Irina Ebanoidze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.46
54-58.Tbilisi SANGU X+2: Lasha Grdzelishvili, Irakli Nachkebia, Tsotne Meladze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
54-58.Tbilisi SANGU X+3: Sandro Makhashvili, Levan Chikviladze, Nikoloz Gigineishvili
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
54-58.Tbilisi SU 8: Giorgi Gachechiladze, Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Guja Babunashvili
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
54-58.SCH_Tbilisi XX 1 : Mukhiguli Mikheil, Salia Nika, Kharabadze Aleksandre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
54-58.Tbilisi IBSU_3 : Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva,Morchiladze Anri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0