Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaGP of BelarusGP of SPbGP of Eastern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP or EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.BelarusianSU Surprise Team (Irzhavsky, Pisarchik, Metelsky, Tolstikov, Bogdanov)100
-
100100100801005801192
2.Belarusian SU #1 (Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovski)8080808060100504801168.31
3.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov)404526604060
-
2711074.68
4.Latvian U JUP (Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs, Lacis)221145502250602491026.86
5.Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich)361002032368
-
232961.33
6.Kaunas TU #1 (Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius.)323236185045
-
2131009.31
7.Grodno bl++ (Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk)1304040294036198965.00
8.Latvian U Lutausis (Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs)140626321880176903.70
9.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)24
-
13
-
80
-
45162664.68
10.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins (Sokol, Sheftelevich, Polievits)506029
-
15
-
-
154688.55
11.Belarusian SU #5 (Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin)27.5041445181032146.50889.24
12.Belarusian SU #7 (Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk, Rozhnovsky, Nadvodnyuk)27.5002224162229140.50892.30
13.Belarusian SU #6 (Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik)4524102282012133870.63
14.Kant FU #1 (Oh, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)
-
-
736122940124740.12
15.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk)113624
-
1124
-
106745.88
16.SCH_Minsk (School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov)
-
-
6029
-
-
13102454.04
17.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)18
-
12
-
45
-
2499605.11
18.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Prusis, Vilcins)60
-
11
-
26
-
-
97491.26
19.Belarusian SU #3 (Subach, Zgirovski, Vaitekhovski)12229
-
1026
-
79710.74
20.Grodno SU#2 (Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk)9011314162275762.18
21.Belarusian SUIR _power (Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev)15082099
-
61642.72
22.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
32
-
24
-
-
56330.10
23.Belarusian SU #8 (Chernevich, Naiden, Klimanski)
-
650
-
-
-
-
56329.70
24.SCH_Minsk School 41 #1 (Zhuk, Vasilevsky, Semchenkov)
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
50190.16
25.SCH_Grodno Ivye OKA 2.0 (Shidlovsky, Baranovich, Vilchevsky, Shidlovski, Nexvydovich)2026
-
-
-
-
-
46320.96
26.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov)10293
-
-
-
-
42429.68
27.Belarusian SU #4 (Klaskovski, Kasianovich, Chaiko)
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
40184.13
28.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Yudenko, Lugovskoi, Timochin, Shmidt, Hobhia)
-
-
0
-
-
36
-
36278.52
29.Gomel SU GSU-1 (Golub, Gulenko, Masiakin)71015
-
-
-
-
32420.40
30.grodno22
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32154.84
31.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje)00014212
-
28470.42
32.Latvian U Imanta (Visnevskis, Strode, Lauris)800163
-
-
27591.15
33.vitebsk07
-
-
-
-
-
-
2626140
34.Latvian U MI (Romanovskis, Strode, Vanaga)0
-
01013
-
023354.82
35.Latvian U Born2Frag (Gagunovs, Ostrovskis)0009011020462.29
36.SCH_Minsk Anonymous (Trublovsky, Kuzovchikov, Lapo)
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
20165.71
37.grodno32
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
20148.94
38.vitebsk06
-
-
-
-
-
-
2020127.27
39.Belarusian SU #9 (Sascheka, Stepa, Shibeko)
-
316
-
-
-
-
19291.31
40.SCH_Stolbtsy Stolbtsy and Soligorsk (Sazanovich_N, Sazanovich_V, Lapotko)
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18163.38
41.SCH_Minsk (Podtelkin, Kazak, Zakharenko)
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18157.38
42.vitebsk05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1818123.53
43.grodno04
-
-
-
151
-
-
16234.38
44.SCH_Minsk Cookeis (Zharnitsky, Marchenko, Drozdov)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
16161.11
45.Latvian U spridisi (Girgzdis, Aisters)16
-
-
-
-
-
-
16141.67
46.vitebsk08
-
-
-
-
-
-
1616120
47.SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU SZS team (Shablinski, Sipeiko, Zubchenko)
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15158.90
48.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Tichonov0
-
0
-
-
15
-
15123.08
49.vitebsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
1515116.67
50.SCH_Minsk (cookies Drozdov, Zharnitski, Marchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
1414235.03
51.SCH_Dzerzhinsk (Sinyak_S, Lyutarevich, Sinyak_V)
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
14156.76
52.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Byshik, Sviridov, Korolev)
-
-
0
-
-
14
-
14120
53.Kaunas TU #2 (Helstein, Zilys, Pranckaitis.)
-
130
-
-
-
-
13274.67
54.Latvian U neziniits (Upenieks)
-
0
-
0013
-
13117.07
55.Grodno SU#3 (Novikau, Svib, Novokolsky)000120
-
-
12336.91
56.BelarusianSU #17 (Malyshev, Artiukhov_V, Artikhov_I)
-
75
-
-
-
-
12274.72
57.Grodno SU#4 (Kuzma, Gazarau, Predka)
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12152.63
58.Kant FU #4 (Borzenko, Drozdetsky, Lebedev)
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11113.64
59.SCH_Vitebsk #1 (Medyanikov, Yakovlev, Kuskova)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9146.84
60.vitebsk09
-
-
-
80008212.44
61.SCH_Minsk Pi*K^2 (Pischik, Korolchuk, Kuchumova)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8145
62.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2 (Petrov, Lipskiy, Aksenik, Kazachenko)0
-
2
-
5
-
-
7242.98
63.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Kazachenko, Bobr, Taukchi, Baburin)
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
7120.69
64.Mozyr SPU #1 (Barbashow, Bychkovsky, Grinevich)
-
-
-
007
-
7102.13
65.grodno300
-
-
-
6
-
-
6118.64
66.SCH_Minsk Medovaya Plyushechka (Astreyko, Bobrov, Bogdanovich)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
5139.76
67.Latvian U undefined (Znotins, Fridrihsons)
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4129.73
68.Kant FU #3 (Balobanov, Zotov, Mosyagin)
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4114.75
69.SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1 (Saskevich, Kovalev, Tsirkynov)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2134.88
70.SCH_Vitebsk #2 (Piskevich, Kodosov, Krasnov)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1133.33
71.SCH_Gomel GGOL&GGL (Higenok, Skidan, Nikolaikina)
-
00
-
-
-
-
237.69
72.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Lukyanenko, Kulik)
-
00
-
0
-
-
228.70
73.SCH_Slutsk MRJT (Shmatkov, Yarosh, Bogushevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
131.82
74.SCH_Minsk 220 volt (Shurygin, Borodich, Vinersky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
128.89
75.SCH_Minsk Fortune (Ilyin, Pavlovich, Matskevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
127.47
76.SCH_Minsk Silver (Zaykov, Guletsky, Sonets)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
126.09
77.SCH_Minsk R-Evolution (Yushkevich, Andryushina, Marchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
124.73
78.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Maluk, Doroshev, Homutovskiy, Aksenik)
-
00
-
-
-
-
122.11
79.grodno31
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
119.59
80.riga02
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
117.17
81.Kaunas TU #3 (Sedunovas, Romeika, Juras.)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
115.66
82.SCH_Grodno #1 (Kalabuk, Berzhinsky, Rukhovets)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
113.73
83.Latvian U Grizinkalns (Lauris, Pelna)
-
00
-
-
-
-
112.62
84.SCH_Minsk Hymnasium #7 (Grivachevsky, Dzyubenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
110.48
85.Belarusian SUIR #4 (Vorobjev, Karnienko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
110.34
86.SCH_Minsk Nemo (Kondratyonok, Matusevich, Chekan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
109.43
87.SCH_Minsk Lyceum #1 (Fridman, Korolev, Afanasenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
108.41
88-99.SCH_Zhlobin #1 (Zabelova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.BelarusianSU #14 (Konovalov, Lukashevich)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.Latvian U talking_tomato (Jurcenoks)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.SCH_Gomel Gomel-8 Mosko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.Belarusian SU MMF NoGeeks (Zamulov, Lukashik, Kashnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Gurik, Filinsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.SCH_Minsk LPM_1 (Shlyakhov, Suboch, Semenov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.SCH_Soligorsk (Chakur, Kozelko, Efimovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Astashkevich, Posazhennikov, Safonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Konoplich, Baburin, Bardashevich, Homutovskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.Kaunas TU #4 (Vaskevičius, Urnieza, Strimaitis.)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
88-99.k_grad02
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0