Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaGP of BelarusGP of SPbGP of Eastern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP or EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.Saratov SU Old School (Bondarenko, Matov, Kuznetsov)1001004060100100505101116.88
2.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)80
-
1001008050454551063.66
3.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Fefer, Chumachenko, Bondarenko)5080503660601004001070.57
4.Saratov SU (Rakhov)606060805080604001067.72
5.Saratov SU #2 (Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov)40503650323680292945.40
6.Volgograd STU team3k (Chalyshev, Zhorin)
-
404532364040233853.53
7.Saratov SU #5 (Ignatyev, Ivanov, Gridnev, Sukhov)291829264545
-
192806.67
8.Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko)362980
-
-
29
-
174593.98
9.Volgograd STU #1 (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko)
-
26
-
45262636159634.79
10.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)324526
-
40
-
-
143578.34
11.Saratov SU #3 (Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko)
-
-
32402932
-
133535.64
12.Volgograd STU #2 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov)
-
-
2224242429123556.30
13.SCH_Stavropol #2 (Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov)263211
-
20
-
-
89472.47
14.Samara SAU 2 (Antipov, Muravyev)45360
-
-
-
-
81310.08
15.PSUTI (Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov)
-
14
-
22
-
-
3268326.80
16.NCFU Opazduni (Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Dunin)
-
22
-
-
22
-
-
44237.68
17.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)
-
-
24
-
-
20
-
44233.33
18.nnovg02
-
-
18
-
-
22
-
40225.56
19.astrakhan0002016
-
-
-
-
36247.06
20.NCFU 3.5 (Talalaev, Magomedov)
-
1613
-
-
-
-
29230.33
21.NCFU Pepsi, Moskvitin, Gostev
-
1514
-
-
-
-
29230.03
22.Saratov SU #4 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov)
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
29120
23.Samara SAU (Ponomarev)
-
1015
-
-
-
-
25219.05
24.Samara SU 1 (Meerson, Nikiforov, Nikulin)
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24137.50
25.volgograd11
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
20125
26.volgograd18
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
13112.82
27.Saratov SU #8 (Khairulina, Tolmachev, Vlasko)012
-
-
-
-
-
12110
28.SCH_Stavropol #3 (Tolstov, Yashhenko, Tiunov)
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12105.26
29.Volgograd STU (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov)011
-
-
-
-
-
11107.32
30.astrakhan02
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9102.33
31-33.Samara SU (Baryshnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
31-33.NCFU Staryi Dub (Kalashov, Okulov, Belkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
31-33.astrakhan01
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0