Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaGP of BelarusGP of SPbGP of Eastern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP or EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Hotsyn, Nikulin)3622261004010003241050.71
2.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)50
-
24
-
100
-
100274742.96
3.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)2910029
-
80
-
-
238712.99
4.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins (Sokol, Sheftelevich, Polievits)808050
-
26
-
-
236709.58
5.SCH_FML31 1 (Alekseev, Ryazanov)32408080
-
-
-
232707.95
6.SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School (Zban, Evsyukov, Voit)453636
-
50
-
24191838.07
7.SCH_Minsk (School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov)
-
-
10060
-
-
29189496.67
8.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 ()
-
12.5015401880
-
165.50674.37
9.SCH_FML31 2 (Turbin, Ivaschtenko, Sushentsev)
-
50325029
-
-
161633.23
10.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Garipov, Gorbunov)10060
-
-
-
-
-
160392.45
11.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)26
-
22
-
60
-
40148652.96
12.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
60
-
45
-
-
105354.94
13.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 ()0920036
-
36101605.95
14.SCH_Novosibirsk LIT Siberian Pandas (Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Smirenko, Sabyanin)151104514
-
085615.96
15.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Pochanin)
-
-
40
-
-
-
4585348.82
16.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1 (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)6020
-
-
-
-
-
80348.11
17.SCH_SPb SK1 Team (Krachun, Kuz'mina, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
8080191.30
18.SCH_SPb Men Are From Mars (V'yuginov, Kryukov, Babkin)
-
-
16
-
-
-
6076335.06
19.SCH_Grodno Ivye OKA 2.0 (Shidlovsky, Baranovich, Vilchevsky, Shidlovski, Nexvydovich)4024
-
-
-
-
-
64335.96
20.SCH_Stavropol #2 (Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov)18264
-
15
-
-
63539.81
21.SCH_SPb Zzz (Smirnov, Tomp, Klyuev, Filippov)
-
-
11
-
-
-
5061315.68
22.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Tichonov0
-
0
-
-
60
-
60120
23.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov)162914
-
-
-
-
59451.26
24.SCH_ Vladikavkaz VCCME C+++ (Kilin, Batoev, Popov)0
-
0
-
-
50
-
50211.39
25.SCH_Minsk School 41 #1 (Zhuk, Vasilevsky, Semchenkov)
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
45185.45
26.SCH_Minsk (Podtelkin, Kazak, Zakharenko)
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
45183.33
27.SCH_Minsk (cookies Drozdov, Zharnitski, Marchenko)
-
-
6
-
-
-
3238281.14
28.SCH_SPb PhTS #1 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
13
-
-
-
2033273.67
29.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Ryabov, Martynov)
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
32175.86
30.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0 ()
-
-
-
-
32
-
032144
31.SCH_Tbilisi Interesting Team (Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili)2208
-
-
-
-
30387.53
32.SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo (Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2626141.94
33.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2 (Petrov, Lipskiy, Aksenik, Kazachenko)0
-
9
-
16
-
-
25247.88
34.SCH_FML31_Lyceum11 (Handusenko, Chekanov)240
-
-
-
-
-
24256.82
35.SCH_Kutaisi #1-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
24128.57
36.SCH_SPb Le Carrot Top (Loktev, Nemilov, Strukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222133.33
37.SCH_Novosibirsk NSK-Team (Yuriev, Melentiev, Grisyuk)
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
22124.14
38.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #2 (Cherepanov, Podkin, Nagornykh)200
-
-
-
-
-
20255.70
39.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Kazachenko, Bobr, Taukchi, Baburin)
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
20120
40.SCH_SPb S-TEAM (Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul)
-
-
1
-
-
-
1819246.26
41.SCH_Minsk Anonymous (Trublovsky, Kuzovchikov, Lapo)
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18159.38
42.SCH_SPb Baal's team (Blokhina, Zamyatin, Lapshin)
-
-
18
-
-
-
018154.39
43.SCH_Stolbtsy Stolbtsy and Soligorsk (Sazanovich_N, Sazanovich_V, Lapotko)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
16156.92
44.SCH_Minsk Cookeis (Zharnitsky, Marchenko, Drozdov)
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15154.55
45.SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU SZS team (Shablinski, Sipeiko, Zubchenko)
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
14152.24
46.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Medvedev, Polushin)14
-
-
-
-
-
-
14125.58
47.SCH_Vladikavkaz VCCME Nishtyak (Trofimtseva, Dreev, Bogdanov)13
-
0
-
-
-
-
13237.01
48.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze)
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
13102.86
49.SCH_Dzerzhinsk (Sinyak_S, Lyutarevich, Sinyak_V)
-
12.50
-
-
-
-
-
12.50150
50.SCH_SPb Milk, Cookies and Hardcore (orokhov, Didenko, Koroleva, Gorokhov, Didenko, Koroleva)
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12141.94
51.SCH_Vitebsk #1 (Medyanikov, Yakovlev, Kuskova)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10143.66
52.SCH_SPb PhML #30 11-1 (Koroleva, Minaev, Shovkoplyas)
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10137.50
53.SCH_Minsk Pi*K^2 (Pischik, Korolchuk, Kuchumova)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8139.73
54.SCH_Minsk Medovaya Plyushechka (Astreyko, Bobrov, Bogdanovich)
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
7137.84
55.SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat Pirania (Vardanyan, Sahakyan, Karagulyan)
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
7131.34
56.SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1 (Saskevich, Kovalev, Tsirkynov)
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6136
57.SCH_Vitebsk #2 (Piskevich, Kodosov, Krasnov)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
5134.21
58.SCH_Stavropol #3 (Tolstov, Yashhenko, Tiunov)
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
5127.54
59.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 ()04
-
-
-
-
-
4132.47
60.SCH_Gomel GGOL&GGL (Higenok, Skidan, Nikolaikina)
-
03
-
-
-
-
3246.84
61.SCH_Slutsk MRJT (Shmatkov, Yarosh, Bogushevich)
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3130.77
62.SCH_Minsk 220 volt (Shurygin, Borodich, Vinersky)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2129.11
63.SCH_SPb Orange oranges (Borovkov, Nemilov, Syrovoysky)
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2122.22
64.SCH_Minsk Fortune (Ilyin, Pavlovich, Matskevich)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1127.50
65.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Lukyanenko, Kulik)
-
00
-
0
-
-
232.82
66.SCH_Minsk Silver (Zaykov, Guletsky, Sonets)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
125.93
67.SCH_Minsk R-Evolution (Yushkevich, Andryushina, Marchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
124.39
68.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Maluk, Doroshev, Homutovskiy, Aksenik)
-
00
-
-
-
-
121.43
69.SCH_SPb Orange (Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
118.92
70.SCH_Miass Deep Thought (Chebykin, Chernyshov, Prikhodko)000
-
-
-
-
118.60
71.SCH_SPb Mad Chemist (Ananchenko, Mosyagin, Polkovnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
117.33
72.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #4 (Drobinin, Silin, Solov'ev)00
-
-
-
-
-
115.91
73.SCH_Kharkiv #1 School_27_45 (Shevchenko, Babenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
114.61
74.SCH_Grodno #1 (Kalabuk, Berzhinsky, Rukhovets)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
113.33
75.SCH_Minsk Hymnasium #7 (Grivachevsky, Dzyubenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
109.68
76.SCH_Minsk Nemo (Kondratyonok, Matusevich, Chekan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
108.51
77.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili Giorgi)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.37
78.SCH_Minsk Lyceum #1 (Fridman, Korolev, Afanasenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
106.25
79.SCH_Lyceum97 (Kuzik, Arapova, Terekhov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
105.15
80-97.SCH_Zhlobin #1 (Zabelova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Gomel Gomel-8 Mosko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Miass Pretty Thought (Kolobukhov, Tomilova)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #3 (Upshinsky, Tatarskikh, Pavlova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 ()
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Gurik, Filinsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Minsk LPM_1 (Shlyakhov, Suboch, Semenov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Soligorsk (Chakur, Kozelko, Efimovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_SPb Progressive Mathcore (Grachev, Nikonov, Pavlov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_SPb Immortality of the doul (Koverev, Lebedev, Khadanovich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_SPb Legen_dary (Averin, Rau, Smirnov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Konoplich, Baburin, Bardashevich, Homutovskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_Vladikavkaz RFMLI (Himulya, Arganaidi, Petrov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
80-97.SCH_SPb Pelmen (Yesin, Tumanova, Schumaher)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
80-97.SCH_SPb (Sokolovskaya, Surovegin, Turchina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
80-97.SCH_SPb Lisiy Nosik (Danilov, Kraev, Mamaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
80-97.SCH_SPb Alternative Cookies (Smirnykh, Sokol, Chepurovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
80-97.SCH_SPb Pwn3D (Belyi, Moklev, Nikonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0