Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaGP of BelarusGP of SPbGP of Eastern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP or EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Mavrin, Khalyavin, Babenko, Kulikov)1004560100801001005401188.10
2.Moscow SU Unpretired (Kornakov, Dlougach, Gusakov, Popelyshev, Astakhov)608040806080804401156.20
3.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)5060806010060
-
4101151.36
4.Zhukov Team (Zhukov, Gimadeev)45100100454540603951126.23
5.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov)365045402450452661072.10
6.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)80161832102929204970.92
7.Moscow SU SG (Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin)143636504022
-
1981014.02
8.Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov)01250295045
-
186851.43
9.Moscow SU Trinity (Akhmedov, Shlyunkin)
-
20221936
-
50147814.53
10.MAI #1 (Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov)401320
-
132622134913.40
11.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina)222671681536123883.30
12.Moscow SU Room 315 (Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov, Ignatiev)3240102614
-
-
122799.51
13.MIPT Lambda (Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini)0151319221432115878.85
14.Moscow SU T@pirenock (Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov)263224
-
18
-
-
100663.64
15.Viral team (Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev)
-
-
8361536
-
95620.91
16.Moscow IPT dot.COM (Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler)21441329
-
2486840.01
17.Moscow SU Hamsters (Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov)01114126181879804.43
18.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov)2451220101577804.39
19.Moscow SU 04 (Permin, Tikhomirov, Vorobyev)0
-
29
-
-
-
4069455.12
20.Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
2915
-
116
-
61577.78
21.Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords (Korikov, Tkachenko, Klenin)
-
-
0113212
-
55529.19
22.Moscow IPT Wazzup (Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal)15451512
-
-
51689.96
23.Moscow No Traffic Jams (Goldstein, Pak, Kolesnichenko)0189911
-
-
47676.51
24.Moscow (Levin)
-
2216
-
9
-
-
47451.08
25.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Garipov, Gorbunov)2024
-
-
-
-
-
44325.46
26.Northern (Arctic) FU #1 (Chesnokov, Rodionov, Kalinin, Danilov)5
-
-
-
-
32
-
37296.18
27.Vyatka SU #1 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov)
-
026
-
-
11
-
37292.26
28.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench)10805013
-
36757.02
29.HSE AOP (Gumerov, Marin, Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
1620
-
36290.55
30.MEPhI #1 (Minakov, Tarakchyan, Urtashev, Tropin)000
-
269
-
35628.31
31.Ivanovo SPU (Lebedev, Amirbekov, Pospelov)060242
-
-
32621.48
32.Moscow IPT Buton (Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy)090
-
7
-
1632502.51
33.Moscow HSE Alex_KPR (Kouprin)
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
32177.05
34.Moscow IPT Diffusion (Babanin, Baryshev, Dubov)292
-
-
-
-
-
31295.56
35.Moscow IPT fn (Kochetov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
2626253.72
36.moscow05
-
-
1114
-
-
-
25278.38
37.MAI #8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev)000
-
042024557.41
38.Northern (Arctic) FU #10 (Popovich, Ushakov)
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
24148.72
39.MIPT Sambuca Banana (Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Krasnoperov)
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
20154.72
40.Yaroslavl SU#1 (Bykova, Pikas, Nefedov)6
-
3100
-
-
19500.99
41.MAI #7 (Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Medvedev)000747018694.02
42.Moscow SU nine (Kholin, Rukhovich, Saakyan)180
-
-
-
-
-
18266.02
43.Moscow SU Acaso (Volnov, Korovin, Doykov)12
-
0
-
5
-
-
17392.81
44.Moscow SU Rakewalkers (Koryabkin, Moiseev, Chistyakov)16
-
-
-
-
-
-
16157.58
45.Vyatka SU #0 (Chistyakov, Vyaznikov, Pestov)13
-
-
-
-
-
-
13150.72
46.MAI #5 (Zhigireva, Dubikov, Ridley)370
-
02012588.77
47.moscow66
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12150
48.Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina, Ryabtseva, Salihov)110
-
-
-
-
-
11259.30
49.MAI #6 (Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov)000208010537.79
50.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Ryabov, Martynov)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10137.50
51.Orel SU ESPC #1 (Dobrikov, Yakovlev)0
-
063
-
-
9358.76
52.VyatkaSU #2 (Rylov, Kazakova, Belits)9
-
-
-
-
-
-
9142.47
53.MAI #2 (Ineev, Ter-Grigoryan, Krochak)410
-
03
-
8582.63
54.Orel SU ESPC #2 (Petrov, Gasilov, Korolev)
-
-
080
-
-
8342.20
55.Moscow SU SRT (Maiorov, Parhomenko)8
-
-
-
-
-
-
8140.54
56.Moscow IPT Bobr (Mironov, Iskhakov, Grigorev)1
-
6
-
-
-
-
7266.86
57.Moscow IPT Yaroslavl33 (Mescherin, Yushkevich)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7138.67
58.MAI #4 (Gorunov, Cheglakov, Baskakov, Yakimenko)
-
-
0
-
06
-
6319.11
59.MAI #9 (Sukharev, Checherinda, Talalay, Baskakov, Arzhnikov)000
-
-
505337.76
60.Yaroslavl SU#3 (Lichak, Kondakov, Ivanovskii)
-
-
040
-
-
4324.88
61.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Belova, Kuznetsova)0003
-
-
-
3448.36
62.Moscow IPT Apelsin (Khayrullin, Derbyshev)03
-
-
-
-
-
3250.77
63.MAI #11 (Aleinikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko, Kolesnikov, Gorunov)000101
-
2630.99
64.MEPhI #2 (Bidzilya, Gridasov, Minaev)
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2131.71
65.MAI #3 (Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov)00000
-
-
436.44
66.Moscow SU sch2-v1.2 (Fiveyskiy, Luzin, Stolyarov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
240.91
67.Yaroslavl SU#2 (Blagov, Krainov, Kolobov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
117.39
68.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Medvedev, Polushin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.64
69.Yaroslavl SU#4 (Andrianova, Knyazev, Butikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
109.09
70.Moscow IPT Pavilion (Ignatov, Verinov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.22
71.Moscow IPT WaaagH! (Winogradov, Svyatlovskiy, Zhigunov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
106.93
72.Northern (Arctic) FU #7 (Ushakov, Zhukov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
104.76
73.MAI #12 (Komrakov, Sukk, Yakimenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
103.53
74.Moscow SU Win'detta (Komakhin, Samsonov, Dolenko)00
-
-
-
-
-
102.33
75-79.Moscow SU Arseniy (Adimov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
75-79.MAI #10 (Cheglakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
75-79.mipt33
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
75-79.Yaroslavl SU #5 (Frolov, Kuznecova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
75-79.mipt35
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0