Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPYekaterinburg GPUdmurt GPGP of SPbSiberian GPGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)1001001001001001001006001200
2.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov)608080802960804401162.07
3.Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)366026606080603561129.33
4.SCH_Mozyr #1 (Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko)454050458045
-
3051117.86
5.Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd (Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov)295036503632402441067.11
6.Belarusian SU #2 (Pronin, Lobanov)40321840
-
50502301063.11
7.Belarusian SU #5 (Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau)32111295029451961011.16
8.SCH_Mozyr #2 (Konoplich, Sobin, Malashenkov)503614153236
-
1831024.20
9.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Jlobich, Tkachenko)221224321826
-
134967.16
10.Latvian U unusual (Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins)1344013261026128921.00
11.SCH_Minsk School41 #2 (Melnik, Klaskovsky, Kholin, Sapronova)
-
246022019
-
125789.30
12.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)7
-
32
-
4515
-
99637.65
13.Latvian U LZ (Erins, Sedols, Kalinicenko)80
-
-
-
-
-
-
80195.45
14.SCH_Minsk School41 #1 (Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky)81612
-
2071376834.28
15.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)210451124
-
74837.39
16.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Veraksich, Timoshkov)
-
-
-
104022
-
72482.84
17.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
-
20
-
2424
-
68487.45
18.Belarusian SU #12 USB Team (Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov, Bzhesinsky)0
-
2216123264820.24
19.Grodno SU #1 (Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei)121012113663805.23
20.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Artjuchov, Demidko)
-
-
8
-
1240
-
60462.53
21.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 ()645
-
8
-
-
-
59455.95
22.SCH_Vitebsk LuzPetRo (Luzan, Petrashko, Roschin)
-
1570981857811.15
23.SCH_Mozyr #4 (Dryapko, Parhomenko, Petrov)
-
18651314
-
56721.27
24.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)26
-
1316
-
-
-
55481.23
25.Belarusian SU #7 (Statkevich, Murashko)2001520
-
-
-
55481.07
26.Belarusian SU #6 (Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa)142290
-
3
-
48567.15
27.Kant SU of Russia - Dark Horse (Vashchegin, Balychev, Kostrikov)
-
-
2226
-
-
-
48341.32
28.SCH_Vitebsk StabRodKra (Stabrovski, Rodik, Kraev)
-
7008131543770.72
29.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko)153100311
-
42797.04
30.SCH_Vitebsk BorLapMar (Borodavkin, Marchukevich, Lapenkov)
-
13301001440765.42
31.Belarusian SU BSU_2004 (Naumenko)18
-
16
-
4
-
-
38436.95
32.BSU19 forest team (Antonik)
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36180.65
33.Latvian U KVV (Virza, Kadikis, Vihrovs)1600315
-
-
34547.78
34.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Vorobjev, Skrebnev, Lychkovskij)
-
0924
-
-
-
33437.33
35.SCH_Gomel Gomel-5 (Demidko)3290
-
-
-
-
32293.23
36.SCH_Mozyr #3 (Shmidt, Lipskiy, Kutuev)0940016
-
29766.46
37.Kaunas TU Kaunas1 (Kazlauskas, Mitkus, Viktorchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2929146.67
38.SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe (Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko)
-
800
-
02028631.75
39.Grodno SU 7 (Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk)
-
-
-
0691227476.00
40.Belarusian SU #6 (Gritskevich, Razumau, Glebik)
-
-
-
-
225
-
27281.11
41.slutsk01
-
-
07
-
19
-
26296.49
42.gomel49
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
26167.27
43.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Rakovskiy, Drozd)01400001024598.16
44.Kant SU Roman Lipovsky (Lipovsky)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
24162.26
45.Kaunas TU Kaunas2 (Cesnavicius, Kusas, Sopa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2424137.50
46.Grodno_Sch Vikingi (Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E, Pavlovich)0006116
-
23623.82
47.Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
600001622590.15
48.SCH_Minsk LuceumBGU1 (Mitskevich, Domanova, Rusetskii)
-
2200
-
-
-
22406.96
49.Kaunas TU Kaunas3 (Butkus, Ciakas, Noreikis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222133.33
50.Belarusian SU #8 (Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich)5511
-
-
-
-
21407.95
51.SCH_Minsk LuceumBGU2 (Rozhnovskii, Fedotov, Stasenja)
-
2000
-
-
-
20281.70
52.Belarusian SU #21 (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Glebik)
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18162.32
53.Grodno SU 6 (Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko)
-
-
00501116455.85
54.Kant SU of Russia - Oh, my Code (orov, Kharybin, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)9
-
51
-
-
-
15407.32
55.Gomel SU GSU-4 (Gerasimov, Lashkevich)0
-
-
14
-
-
-
14263.06
56.riga13
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
14142.86
57.Belarusian SU #14 (Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov)11
-
00
-
-
-
11372.99
58.Belarusian SUIR #5 (Kostukevich, Nadejkin)100
-
-
-
-
-
10136.51
59.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns)
-
-
-
00099307.99
60.Kant SU of Russia - Divan (Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan)
-
-
09
-
-
-
9145.45
61.SCH_Minsk Gymn5 (Litvin, Tkachuk)
-
-
-
-
70
-
7242.48
62.Belarusian SU #22 xD (Yuzefovich, Vinogradov, Mikheenok)1
-
04
-
-
-
5381.03
63.Belarusian SUIR #4 (Levkevich, Karpovich, Miranovich)4000
-
-
-
4482.43
64.Belarusian SUIR #10 (Myts)
-
000
-
2
-
2363.36
65.Grodno_Sch Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon)
-
00
-
00
-
440.73
66.SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk (Zaharenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
348.20
67.SCH_Minsk 2 (Bai, Klimansky)
-
-
-
000
-
324.96
68.SCH_Gomel Avatar (Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko)0
-
000
-
-
319.41
69.Belarusian SU #13 (KorotkevichIU, Shersnev)000
-
-
-
-
246.53
70.Belarusian SU #10 (Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
241.52
71.Belarusian SUIR #8 (Ivanenko, Siplivyj)
-
-
00
-
-
-
224.67
72.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol)
-
-
00
-
-
-
224.15
73.Grodno SU #2 (Petrukovich, Anishchanka, Zdanchuk)0
-
00
-
-
-
223.82
74.Latvian U C-minus-minus (Lidacis, Vitolins)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
221.73
75.Latvian U Morkovka (Gorbunovs)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
219.82
76.SCH_Mozyr #6 (Homutovskiy, Golovatskiy, Kulitskiy, Bobrovnik)000
-
-
0
-
216.08
77.SCH_Gomel-8 (Kazachenko, Isachenko)
-
-
-
-
00
-
206.36
78.Belarusian SUIR #6 (Korolchuk, Monich, Safonov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
121.21
79.grodno04000
-
-
-
0 117.95
80.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)00
-
-
-
-
-
116.22
81.Belarusian SUIR #7 (Yermalovich, Sidorma, Matuk)
-
-
00
-
-
-
115.38
82.Grodno SU 33 (Karpau, Zhvaleuski, Parfyanovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
115
83.SCH_Mozyr #5 (Kozhedub, Kirinskiy, Kulitskiy, Veremeev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
112.20
84.Latvian U EGG (Gruzis, Eglajs)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
103.90
85.Latvian U KAZli (Kravcinskis, Arhipovs, Gadunovs)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
103.70
86-90.grodno19
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
86-90.slutsk03
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
86-90.SCH_Minsk Gimnasium29 (Poluden, Safonenko, Sokol)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
86-90.belsuir09
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
86-90.Belarusian NTU (Frolov, Kolpakov, Sergey)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0