Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPYekaterinburg GPUdmurt GPGP of SPbSiberian GPGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.SPbSU ITMO 1 (Kever, Kapun, Melnikov, Isenbaev)100100100801001001006001200
2.SPb SU DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)6080601008060804601083.48
3.SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)806080606080364201065.90
4.SPb SU mix (Khristoforov, Samoylov, Udalov, Gladkikh)
-
502940323640227855.25
5.SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Nigmatullin)
-
-
-
50505050200668.68
6.SPb SU (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov, Karpov)
-
26501240
-
60188741.88
7.Pomor SU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
454026
-
4020171715.89
8.SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova45204520
-
-
26156690.19
9.Petrozavodsk SU #4 (Filev, Ioffe)
-
40
-
4526
-
-
111441.37
10.Pomor SU #1 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)36
-
-
112432
-
103453.99
11.SPbSU ITMO 4 (Aksenov, Demyanyuk)
-
-
-
1336457101522.01
12.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
36
-
1529
-
-
80406.61
13.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)5029
-
0
-
-
-
79371.82
14.SPb SU (Andreev, Bulychev, Zvonarev)
-
-
-
32
-
-
4577352.53
15.Pomor SU Anna (Zabolotskaya)40
-
32
-
-
-
-
72229.17
16.SCH_SPb Belka, Strelka, Koleso (Pyshkin, Suvorov, Mukoseeva)
-
-
-
29
-
-
2958332.28
17.SPb SU Vasya (Avdyukhin, Karpov, Malkovsky)
-
-
-
24
-
-
3256330.14
18.SPb SU tea-team (Vorobyev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
36
-
-
1046302.85
19.spb68
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
45146.67
20.SPb SU Alice (Ardinartsev, Boykiy, Volkov)
-
-
-
22
-
-
2244312.51
21.SPb SU Happy Three Friends (Demidov, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky)
-
22
-
2
-
-
1337369.66
22.SCH_Novgorod (Akin'shchikov)
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
36120
23.SPb SU B-S42#0 (Myasnikov, Samofalov, Timofeev)
-
-
267
-
-
-
33233.33
24.SCH_SPb Sch 30-239-PhTS (Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev)
-
-
-
16
-
-
1632295
25.SPb SU ITMO 3 (Ptz): Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
32133.33
26.Pomor SU #2 (Fatiev, Vereshagin, Visotina)32
-
-
-
-
-
-
32100
27.SPb SU Pretty-Piglets (Alekseev, Davlyatov, Cherednik)
-
-
-
10
-
-
1424275.39
28.SPb SU DreamTeam (Antipov, Bankevich, Gladkikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2424154.55
29.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24116.67
30.APTU RAS (Oparin, Podkhalyuzin, Timofeev)
-
-
-
18
-
-
422269.27
31.SPb SU (Klimovitsky, Smykalov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1818144.68
32.SPb SU (Kolobov, Nikonova, Solozobov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1515138.78
33.SPb ITMO PhML #31-0 (Vedernikov, Krotkov, Sukhinsky)
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
14148.39
34.SPb SU Knopfs (Alpeev, Knop, Pyshkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1212130.77
35.SCH_SPb PDD (Krachun, Smirnov, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1111128.30
36.SPb SU Laphroaig (Smirnov, Trosinenko, Cherkashin)
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
9137.31
37.SPb SU (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
99123.64
38.SPb SU Balalayka (Artyushov, Grigoryev, Shein)
-
-
-
3
-
-
58241.28
39.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
88232.27
40.SPb SU Aubergines (Knop, Larinsky, Samoylova)
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8135.29
41.SPb SU (Tarasov, Fedyaeva, Yuzhanin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
66230.82
42.SPb SU Nastoyashhie Muzhiki (Malyarchuk, Porozov)
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6131.43
43.SPb SU (Dudin, Kladov, Sosa)
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5129.58
44.SPb ITMO 9 (Dimitrova, Meinster, Shulaev)
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
4127.78
45.SPb SU Firefly (Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
33223.67
46.SPb SU AvKube (Dyakonov, Mironov, Struchkova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
22109.68
47.SPb SU (Shuvalov, Gudiev, Belousova, Rogal')
-
-
-
0
-
-
11213.68
48.SPb Catti Domini (Musaev, Ptakhina, Smirnov)
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1122.67
49-50.SPb SU + Sch The CoderS (Nikitin, Pozdin, Rukin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
121.05
49-50.SCH_SPb PhML 30 (Galper, Ginzburg, Ilyin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
121.05
51.SPb SU Bub-pereBub (Vagin, Seufert, Smykalov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
117.95
52.SPb SU Pobedila (Ievlev, Izmaylov, Mokeev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
116.46
53.SCH_SPb Sch PhTS 1 (Geller, Novitskaya, Fominykh)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
115
54.SPb SU NorvegianTrueBlack))) (Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
109.52
55.SCH_SPb FML239-team (Kuzmina, Malinovsky, Filippov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
108.24
56.SPb SU Grapefruit (Andresen, Skachkov, Tikhomirov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
106.98
57.SPb SU (Anisimov, Gudkov, Sukontsev, Gorshkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 106.25
58.SPb SU The CoderS (Nikitin, Pozdin, Rukin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 104.62
59.SPb SU DJ-1 (Deykin, Krasnov, Mishin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 103.03
60.SPb SU Nesootvetstvie tipa (Abdrakhmanov, Borodina, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 101.49
61.SPb SU Pusk (Anisina, Barsukova, Korolev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 100
62-67.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
62-67.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
62-67.SCH_SPb JMS fywa (Guryn, Lebedeva, Perstneva)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-67.SCH_SPb JMS-8 (Belov, Lyalinov, Nemilov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-67.SCH_SPb PhML239-1 (Verkhovykh, Klyunin, Kositsyn)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-67.karelia03
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0