Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPYekaterinburg GPUdmurt GPGP of SPbSiberian GPGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin, Kulikov, Mavrin)1008010050100601005401187.43
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov, Gusakov)803260808080804601168.49
3.Zhukov team (Popelyshev, Zhukov)60604510050100454151152.95
4.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)5010080606040604101154.42
5.Moscow IPT Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)402950453250502671096.30
6.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Royzner)45223620
-
45322001023.65
7.MIPT Lambda (Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin)24184026192429162995.74
8.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin)18501040262
-
146952.49
9.SCH_AESC MSU#1 (Lifar, Shlunlin, Paharev)
-
402929
-
36
-
134694.81
10.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin)26122018151236127945.67
11.Moscow SU Useless (Kolesnichenko)
-
24
-
244526
-
119677.07
12.Moscow SU Pushkin (Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov, Mokin)16
-
22321629
-
115809.80
13.SCH_AESC MSU#2 (Velikanov, Fadeev, Timin)
-
453236
-
-
-
113530.37
14.MEPhI #1 (Alushin, Bolotin, Egorov, Airapetyan, Alyoshina)13151615221626110923.43
15.Orel STU #1 (Vetrov, Kouprin, Valukhova)208241414424104898.76
16.MIPT KeyValuePair (Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin)32
-
14
-
4015
-
101653.07
17.Vyatka SU#1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)29168
-
2422
-
99778.93
18.Pomor SU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
261316
-
112288755.29
19.HSE AOP (Babin, Vedernikov, Tkachev)221018
-
1318
-
81752.63
20.Moscow SU t@pirenok (Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin)
-
20
-
-
1132
-
63472.57
21.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)3614
-
0
-
-
-
50417.86
22.Vyatka SU#2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih)142
-
50101849793.21
23.Yaroslavl SU 1 (Afanasyev, Delyukin, Bykova)
-
-
-
12361
-
49446.30
24.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)1201101001548790.10
25.MIPT C++ (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Aduenko)15
-
-
-
1914
-
48458.88
26.OrelSTU 2 (Tarasov, Borisov, Dobrikov)
-
-
62279
-
44565.47
27.Moscow HSE (Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
4040174.36
28.Yaroslavl SU 2 (Nefedov, Cherkasov, Kashchenko)
-
-
-
1029
-
-
39308.93
29.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shtykov, Shashin)9374001437766.28
30.Moscow SU 26 (Popova)
-
-
-
-
-
201636302.96
31.SCH_Moscow Electrokomanda (Ahmedov, Ivanov, Grigoriev)
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
36173.91
32.Vyatka SU#3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Kuznetsov)0
-
5787835756.88
33.MIPT Ruby (Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin)
-
-
15134
-
-
32423.14
34.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Bulatov, Volkov, Mukovozov)
-
-
128001131504.62
35.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova)6000202028637.67
36.MIPT NARF (Krohina, Kondakova, Gilmullin)
-
-
26
-
-
0
-
26287.99
37.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay)2090001223729.02
38.Pomor SU #1 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)0
-
-
696
-
21518.75
39.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)800030920730.74
40.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Аzizova, Belova, Likholaj)
-
-
00081018577.59
41.MIPT Python (Babichev, Tikhomirov, Sementsov-Ogievskij)4
-
0950
-
18503.24
42.Moscow PEI First (Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov)
-
-
-
-
65718385.96
43.OrelSTU 3 (Dobrikov)311
-
-
-
-
-
14257.33
44.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev)0000001313580.29
45.BMSTU #1 (Kabykin, Berestinsky, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
13149.25
46.SCH_AESC MSU#3 (Dolgov, Limonova, Kashinskaya)
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
13140.35
47.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys (Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov)
-
5030
-
412480.35
48.Moscow SU Rubin (Salikhov, Lerner, Valiev)
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12145.45
49.Moscow AI #4 (Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin)500000611555.20
50.Yaroslavl SU (Vinogradov)
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11139.68
51.MIPT Tormoza (Yolmachev, Grigorevykh, Krohina)10.50
-
0
-
-
-
-
10.50255.04
52.MIPT Very Sausage (Babushkin, Irkhin, Pavlenko)10.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.50137.70
53.Moscow SU MM&VMK (Belyakov, Kosmodem'yanskij, Startsev)
-
70
-
-
-
310349.85
54.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys (Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov)
-
6120009605.79
55.Moscow SU MD (Ulyanov, Mandrykin, Buzdalov)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9131.15
56.MIPT Mnogonozhka (Komendantyan, Potashev, Semenov)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7129.23
57.Moscow AI #12 (Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
55115.25
58.MIPT (Grigor'ev, Semenov)
-
-
-
013
-
4368.83
59.Pomor SU Anna (Zabolotskaya)0
-
4
-
-
-
-
4242.38
60.Moscow SU Eureka (Lubich, Gitman, Mokrousov)
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
4232.60
61.OrelSTU 4 (Smolykov)0
-
3
-
0
-
03332.91
62.Moscow AI #10 (Baikalov, Morozov, Aksyonov)
-
-
-
00022334.73
63.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:002
-
-
-
-
2234.22
64.Moscow AI #5 (Ineev, Maslennikov, Guzanov)00000011548.06
65.MEPhI #4 (Epikhin, Bessolov, Kovalevsky, Khazov, Kuzin)1000
-
-
-
1219.46
66.Yaroslavl SU 3 (Shipin, Vovnenko, Pikas)
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1120.55
67.RosUC #1 (Orlov)010
-
-
-
-
1115.94
68.MEPhI #5 (Gubanov, Epikhin, Gusev)000
-
0
-
-
442.29
69.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Saprykin, YAnog'yan, Senchenko)
-
-
0000
-
429.33
70.MEPhI #3 (Kazanbekov, Ilyin, Dusha)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
337.10
71.Moscow PEI Second (Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
000 332.02
72.SCH_Orel 1 (Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
00
-
229.63
73.HSE Mozgless Eagles (Ivanov, Nasyrov, Andrushko)
-
-
-
-
00
-
221.45
74.MEPhI #3 (Airapetyan, Khazov, Chezhgalov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
215.11
75.HSE AMI 02 (Smirnov, Babintsev, Bodrov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
119.05
76.HSE AMI 01 (Bazhanov, Egurnov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
113.64
77.MEPhI #2 (Airapetyan, Khachuyan, Kravchenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.51
78.MIPT Pascal (Kireev, Andreeva)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.33
79.Pomor SU #2 (Fatiev, Vereshagin, Visotina)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.70
80.Moscow AI #13 (Petukhov, Zhigireva, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 103.03
81.Moscow AI #11 (Maksimova, Zubkov, Glukhov)
-
-
-
-
000 100
82.MEPhI #6 (Karanchuk, Radchenko, Vlasishen)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0