Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPYekaterinburg GPUdmurt GPGP of SPbSiberian GPGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.MSU Tashkent 1 (Lazarev, Muhitdinov, Storozhev)4010060100601001005201137.78
2.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov)804580
-
10040
-
345872.85
3.MSU Tashkent 3 (Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko, Kabulov, Pak)0292980508045313895.45
4.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)1005045
-
4545
-
285809.57
5.MSU Tashkent 2 (Ashirmatov, Din, Rezin)368050
-
-
60
-
226657.39
6.MSU Tashkent Mixed (An, Butkova, Alihamov)
-
36265032
-
60204669.67
7.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1 (Aldan)5013
-
-
8050
-
193604.85
8.MSU Tashkent 5 (Hegay, Bobrov, Abdel Madjid, Sitdikov, Atahudjaev)
-
7045363636160547.52
9.MSU Tashkent 6 (Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev, Sitdikov)
-
222440
-
2940155575.19
10.Kazakh-British TU 0 arti (Iglikov)45
-
100
-
-
-
-
145350
11.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Beketayev, Mukhamedzhanov)604036
-
-
-
-
136482.40
12.MSU Tashkent 10 (Chirevko)
-
26
-
60
-
-
50136421.65
13.Kazakh-British TU 7 (Utkelbayev)321540
-
40
-
-
127524.85
14.TUIT 1 (Platonov, Tsoy, Khayruddinov)24
-
32
-
-
32
-
88360.72
15.kz21
-
-
-
-
-
-
8080171.43
16.IITU 03 (Zhumazhanov)
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
60184.62
17.SCH_Kostanay FML AAnchik (Kruchinina, Drizhilo, Magavina)26320
-
-
-
-
58269.12
18.SCH_Taldykorgan Lyceum 24 (Dautalinov, Sibatov, Zhanserikov)29
-
-
-
-
-
-
29120
19.kz22
-
-
-
-
290
-
29100
20.Kazakh-British TU 10 (Reserved)
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24141.18
21.IITU 02 (Mramornov, Tyan)
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
20133.33
22.MSU Tashkent 14 (Hegay)
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18129.73
23.IITU 04 (Zhumazhanov)
-
160
-
-
-
-
16126.32
24.Kazakh-British TU 8 (Satybaldiev, Kossumov, Alipov, Utkelbayev)
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
14120
25.MSU Tashkent 8 (Kan)
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12114.29
26.MSU Tashkent 9 (Markeev)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
11111.63
27.SCH_Taldykorgan KTL (Turapbekov)
-
100
-
-
-
-
10109.09
28.Kazakh-British TU 9 (Akhmetzhanov, Bortsova, Utkelbayev)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9106.67
29.MSU Tashkent 16 (Bobrov)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8104.35
30-33.IITU 01 (Kim, Nigay)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
30-33.IITU 05 (Zhumazhanov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
30-33.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 2 (Musyrmankulov, Stamkulov, Razakhbergenov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
30-33.SCH_Atyrau KTL (Dyussenaliyev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0