Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPYekaterinburg GPUdmurt GPGP of SPbSiberian GPGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.Tbilisi Mglebeee (Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze, Saghinadze)100100608080601005201166.16
2.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan)60248060100100804801124.76
3.Tbilisi SU Scadoosh (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili, Barbakadze)4522501005080603851058.73
4.Tbilisi SU #4 (Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze)321610040451645278927.88
5.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan)366040363240
-
244936.34
6.Yerevan RAU3 (Gevorgyan)245036202445
-
199857.04
7.Yerevan RAU5 (Arzumanyan, Davtyan, Eghiazaryan)264524223624
-
177829.25
8.Tbilisi SU #5 (Latsoshvili, Bakuradze, Varshanidze)0361432262940177827.74
9.Yeravan RAU Eduard (Piliposyan)508045
-
-
-
-
175513.45
10.Tbilisi SU 2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Varamashvili)80
-
-
-
4050
-
170524.62
11.Yerevan RAU8 (Shashikyan, Yengibaryan)
-
4013296018
-
160713.22
12.Tbilisi SU #3 (Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze, Odishelashvili)222020452915
-
151776.28
13.Yerevan RAU4 (Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan)
-
-
2215143650137667.65
14.Yerevan SU2 (Shatakhtsyan, Chatrchyan, Hakobyan)
-
-
3250
-
13
-
95440.31
15.Yerevan RAU6 (Gevorgyan, Nazarov)
-
181801553692576.64
16.Tbilisi SU #8 (Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze)
-
-
-
182032070399.95
17.SCH_Yerevan physmath VD (Vardanyan, Davtyan)
-
321126
-
-
-
69372.46
18.Qafqaz U (Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V)29
-
2613
-
0068358.57
19.SCH_Yerevan physmath MY (Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan)
-
291224
-
-
-
65364.61
20.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Benidze, Rukhadze, Khomeriki)400
-
-
220
-
62270.21
21.Tbilisi SU #6 (Kazaryan, Kezherashvili, Nakhapetyan, Gordadze)
-
2616
-
-
-
-
42243.15
22.Tbilisi SU #9 (Kiviladze, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua, Tavterishvili)
-
-
-
-
1820038259.67
23.Tbilisi SU #2 (Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze, Varamashvili)
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
29140.74
24.Georgian TU 1 (Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze, Dzelnadze)
-
-
-
-
-
26026150
25.Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team (Kokaia)
-
-
15
-
-
9
-
24224.26
26.Yerevan SEUA 1 (Balyan, Harutyunyan)
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
22142.11
27.Qafqaz U (Valizade, Seyidmammadov, Mursalov)
-
-
-
-
16
-
016117.65
28.Tbilisi SU #7 (Kardava, Maisuradze, Lomidze)
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
16112.50
29.Tbilisi SANGU 0 (Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
14125.58
30.Tbilisi IFG 2 (Ghutishvili, Salukvadze, Sharabidze, Shavgulidze)
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
14105.88
31.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua)
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
13108.11
32.Yerevan SU 6 (Khachatryan, Gevorgyan, Smbatyan)
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12120
33.Qafqaz U (Babayev, Javadov, Novruzov)
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12105.26
34.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri Irakli, Khaduri Nino, Tsakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11117.39
35.baku08
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
11102.56
36.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze, Khinchakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10114.89
37.baku05
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10100
38.Sokhumi SU (Bulia, Janiashvili, Sanaia)
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8110.20
39.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Darbuashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
7108
40.Georgian TU 2 (Tsutskiridze, Kobaidze)
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
6105.88
41.Tbilisi SU Nodar (Ambroladze)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0