Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamKharkiv GPVolga GPTwo Capitals GPAzov Sea GPUral GPSouth Caucasus GPBelarusian GPScoreRating
1.Ufa SATU TeamSonic (Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)40
-
40801008036340871.85
2.Perm SU #1 (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Pobegaev)
-
-
8060805045315849.69
3.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich)60
-
263660
-
100282812.93
4.Izhevsk STU Imba (Kuzyakov, Kamashev)
-
-
100100
-
6020280666.67
5.South Ural SU Thinkers (Vasilenko, Bich, Mayorov)36
-
60405045
-
231789.56
6.Ural SU Big Ben (Klimov, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Kantorov)50
-
2432
-
3680222718.71
7.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander (Lezhankin, Ripatti)32
-
505045
-
40217784.59
8.Ural SU Wine (Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy)45
-
-
45
-
100
-
190518.10
9.Izhevsk STU #2 (Gatin, Chudinovskikh, Zhujkov, Burlakov)20
-
4529363232174669.75
10.Renat team (Mullakhanov)80
-
-
-
-
-
60140363.43
11.Izhevsk STU Epical (Skidanov)100
-
-
-
-
-
22122304.35
12.South Ural SU Strikers (Bich, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy, Bogatyrev)22
-
36
-
2424
-
106511.65
13.Ural SU Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)24
-
3224
-
26
-
106477.52
14.Izhevsk STU #3 (Burlakov, Cherepanov, Antonov, Trifonov, Bolotov)0
-
-
2229
-
2980370
15.Ural STU Alex: Fetisov
-
-
-
-
-
295079271.11
16.Ural STU Frogs (Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob)16
-
29
-
20
-
-
65379.65
17.Ural SU SSS (Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov)26
-
-
-
22
-
-
48282.60
18.South Ural SU 2 (Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov)
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
40165.52
19.Ufa SATU4 (Ibatullina, Mazgarov, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
40133.33
20.South Ural SU 6 (Berezanskiy)0
-
22
-
13
-
-
35221.42
21.Perm SU #2 (Osherov, Shaffer, Zayakin)0
-
-
-
32
-
-
32154.84
22.South Ural SU 3 (Bich, Safonov)29
-
0
-
-
-
-
29150
23.Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savelyev, Semenov
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
26145.45
24.perm01
-
-
-
-
-
-
2626114.29
25.perm27
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
26110
26.tyumen02
-
-
-
-
-
-
2424109.09
27-28.perm2018
-
-
-
-
-
-
18129.73
27-28.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
18129.73
29.Orenburg SU #1: Chernov, Gerusova, Mats
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
16126.32
30-31.Sarapul PI #1 Hedgehogs (Lazarev, Fofanov, Shestakov)15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15123.08
30-31.tyumen30
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
15123.08
32.Magnitogorsk STU #2 (Galkin, Kurlyanov, Mokhov)
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
14120
33.Perm SU #4 (Akimov, Shvein, Vakhrushev, Okunev)0
-
-
-
12
-
-
12114.29
34.South Ural SU 14 (Vlasov)
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
11111.63
35-44.South Ural SU 8 (Vakhonin, Chestnoit)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 11 (Bagautdinov, Yamaletdinova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 12 (Leonov, Ikonnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 13 (Dudochkin, Mevius)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 15 (Mitrofanov, Kozhevnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
35-44.Orenburg SU #2: Volkov, Komissarov, Tatartseva
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
35-44.orenburg07
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
35-44.Magnitogorsk SU #1 (Aetbaev, Trubina, Tulebaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 17 (Safonov, Grishkevich)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
35-44.South Ural SU 18 (Molodorich, Ramazanova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0