Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamKharkiv GPVolga GPTwo Capitals GPAzov Sea GPUral GPSouth Caucasus GPBelarusian GPScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Levin, Nalivaiko, Azarov)100
-
100601001001005001000
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn)
-
-
60100808080400969.71
3.Moscow SU ST (Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko)80
-
8050403645295920.24
4.Orel STU Dmitry (Zhukov)45
-
4580605050285923.35
5.Egor team (Kulikov, Kulikova)60
-
5045506060280928.02
6.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteyner, Pernay, Panin)36
-
3636322440180843.37
7.Orel STU #1 (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov)22
-
3232164029155801.91
8.Moscow SU Cubic (Kumok, Kolesnichenko)32
-
24244529
-
154807.74
9.VyatkaSU 1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)40
-
2226362024148800.12
10.Moscow SU MindCraft (Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum)50
-
1840
-
32
-
140663.83
11.Moscow IPT (Pimenov, Davydov, Gorshenin)
-
-
291826
-
2093606.77
12.Moscow SU Sad Panda (Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev)0
-
402029
-
-
89488.11
13.Moscow IPT (Shishkin, Dlougach)
-
-
2015445
-
84579.61
14.Yaroslavl SU 1 (Afanasyev, Cherkasov, Nefedov, Shipin)26
-
72914
-
-
76577.23
15.HSE AOP (Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin)
-
-
262224
-
-
72469.22
16.VyatkaSU 2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih)24
-
0122015
-
71662.30
17.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Osmakov, Egorov)
-
-
01418221670662.34
18.Moscow IPT (Vol'hin)
-
-
141610
-
2666559.17
19.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin)11
-
151322
-
-
61551.00
20.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay)12
-
086131857617.72
21.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova, Safonov)10
-
9711141054613.52
22.Moscow AI #4 (Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov)13
-
311138752603.51
23.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)8
-
1010129950611.52
24.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin)0
-
16
-
-
181549407.33
25.Orel STU #2 (Kvasov, Dobrikov, Tarasov, Vetrov, Petrov)16
-
0
-
0
-
3248504.11
26.moscow99
-
-
-
-
-
123648280.68
27.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)9
-
668111347597.72
28.Pomor SU #2 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)15
-
13126
-
46615.94
29.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shtykov, Shashin, Safonov)7
-
45316840586.54
30.Moscow IPT (Ruhovich, Krohina)20
-
12
-
-
-
-
32278.31
31.Pomor SU #1 (Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya)29
-
-
00
-
-
29361.24
32.Pomor SU #3 (Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina)14
-
0
-
7
-
526350.15
33.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
-
-
92
-
1223352.86
34.VyatkaSU#4: Sukhih
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222140.54
35.Orel STU #3 (Dobrikov)
-
-
0
-
-
101121228.60
36.Moscow IPT (Babichev, Tihomirov, Sincov-Ogievskiy)
-
-
2115
-
-
18364.57
37.VyatkaSU+GMA (Belits, Shuklin)18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18138.10
38.Moscow IPT (Dan'shin, Urmancheev, Shaykhlislamov)
-
-
529
-
-
16356.62
39.Moscow AI #10 (Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin)0
-
0407415433.92
40.VyatkaSU#6: Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-
-
1414123.81
41.Moscow SU S-team (Lebedkin, Cherepanov, Melnikov)
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
13139.29
42.Moscow IPT (Gil'mullin)
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
11134.48
43.Moscow AI #5 (Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov)0
-
-
055
-
10217.22
44.VyatkaSU 3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Keznetsov)
-
-
800
-
-
8336.96
45.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Abyzov)0
-
0006
-
6321.49
46.VyatkaSU#5: Korchemkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
66104
47.Yaroslavl SU 3 (Panchenko, Tsyshnatiy, Pikas, Delyukin, Nikulin)
-
-
00
-
-
-
216.03
48.Moscow EPhI #3 (Besolov, Kovalevsky, Kuzin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
102.94
49-50.Yaroslavl SU 2 (Grableva, Shishkin, Ignatyev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
49-50.Moscow AI #13 (Abyzov, Panovsky)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0