Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamKharkiv GPVolga GPTwo Capitals GPAzov Sea GPUral GPSouth Caucasus GPBelarusian GPScoreRating
1.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)80
-
1001006010080460954.76
2.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorkyan, Piliposyan)0
-
80501008045355791.42
3.Yerevan RAU3 (Davtian, Yeghiazaryan, Arzumanyan)45
-
-
368060100321812.22
4.Tbilisi SU #2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko)50
-
-
8003624190575.47
5.Tbilisi SU #3 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze)
-
-
-
60364536177597.41
6.Yerevan RAU5 (Gevorkyan)0
-
-
2629
-
60115394.49
7.Tbilisi SANGU #2 (Benidze, Jamburia, Shonia)
-
-
-
294540
-
114422.65
8.Yerevan RAU4 (Hovsepyan)
-
-
-
325020
-
102404.92
9.Tbilisi SANGU: Rachvelishvili, Benidze, Bogdanov100
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
10.Tbiisi SANGU Davit Team (Rachvelishvili)
-
-
-
4540
-
-
85284.03
11.Tbilisi SANGU Gojira (Bogdanov)
-
-
-
-
32
-
5082283.46
12.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilyani)
-
-
-
40
-
-
3272255.56
13.Tbilisi SU: Lutsenko, Kutsia, Gabisonia60
-
-
-
-
-
-
60150
14.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Rukhadze, Benidze, Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
292958260.62
15.Tbilisi TSU-Demireli (Varamashvili, Kobiashvili, Grigalashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
50175
16.Baku Qafqaz U4 (Maharov, Agayev)
-
-
-
-
-
142640223.51
17.georgia55
-
-
-
-
-
-
4040137.50
18.Tbilisi SANGU #1 (Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32150
19.Tbilisi SCH_Mziuri (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandiliani)
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26140
20.Tbilisi SU #4 (Varamashvili, Peikrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
24135.48
21.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Chelishvili, Maisuradze, Gandilyani)
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
22131.25
22.Tbilisi SANGU + (Nemsadze, Zarkua, Meladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222100
23.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch #1 (Kasradze, Jojua, Apkhaidze)
-
-
-
-
018
-
18123.53
24.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch #2 (Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
16
-
16120
25.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua)
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15116.67
26.Baku Qafqaz U1 (Abbasov, Babayev, Javadov)
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
13110.53
27-31.Yerevan RAU6 (Seyranyan, Hakobyan, Petrosov)
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
27-31.georgia21
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
27-31.Sokhumi SU (Shangua_Ni, Shangua_Na, Kamaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
27-31.Tbilisi IFG 3 (Odisharia, Meishvili, Lorian)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
27-31.Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Nemsadze, Kokaia, Kvirkvia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0