Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPUdmurtia GPSouth Caucasus GPSPb GPYekaterinburg GPPeterhof GPSiberian GPScoreRating
1.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Metelsky, Irzhavski)80368010010080605001164.49
2.Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)501001004550601004601148.37
3.SCH_Gomel (Korotkevich)10029608060100324321128.87
4.Belarusian SU #2 (Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov)605045608045803751124.10
5.Belarusian SU #1 (Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon)458050
-
3650503111078.49
6.Latvian_U_BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
401512452636174927.13
7.Kant SU PCKillers (Vashchegin, Balychev, Zhasan, Pryakhin)06022164036
-
174817.77
8.Belarusian SU #10 (Bandarenka)151840222216
-
133868.92
9.Latvian U SORRI (Opmanis, Iraids, Stepanovs)36
-
1313261826132871.02
10.Belarusian SU Ded Talash (Danchenko)
-
-
362629
-
40131660.98
11.Belarusian SU #18 (Zhgirouski, Malevich)
-
26293164013127850.52
12.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)2222
-
2924
-
18115732.61
13.Kant SU DIVAN (Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan)
-
-
-
-
323245109489.01
14.Belarusian SU_2004 (Naumenko)2420143218
-
-
108740.77
15.Belarusian SU #4 (Volynets, Beloglazov, Skuratovich)11
-
-
402029
-
100590.33
16.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov)9
-
1220
-
242489682.60
17.Belarusian SU #8 (Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich)201326
-
-
-
2988576.39
18.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Jlobich, Tkachenko, Ropan, Vorobjev)
-
-
-
501520
-
85452.40
19.Belarusian SU #7 (Sliusarau, Belyi, Stepa)1216099221684761.69
20.Belarusian SU #6 (Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik)40321
-
-
-
-
73445.31
21.Belarusian SU #5 (Statkevich, Murashko)1412111813
-
-
68662.90
22.Kant SU G-Unit (Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh)
-
-
203610
-
-
66451.37
23.Grodno SU GrSU1 (Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava)2624010
-
1465741.88
24.SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG (Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich)101124812
-
-
65648.28
25.BSUIR1 IRTream (Ropan, Vorobyov)32
-
32
-
-
-
-
64331.94
26.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)291518
-
-
0
-
62435.44
27.SCH_Latvian o(1) (Erins, Sedols, Vilcins)
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
45173.33
28.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)
-
-
-
14
-
141240367.33
29.Latvian U Z=GS (Virza, Vihrovs, Balodis, Kadikis)1814
-
70
-
-
39488.84
30.Belarusian SU_2005 forest (Antonik)
-
10
-
24
-
-
-
34268.60
31.Latvian U Hammer House (Atteka, Eglajs, Frolovs)
-
-
-
10
-
-
2030260.61
32.SCH_Grodno Gim1 (Uezlo, Karnienko)13
-
3
-
301029467.24
33.Grodno SU GrSU2 (Petrukovich, Kursava, Anishchanka)16
-
0
-
-
-
824354.72
34.Belarusian SUIR #3 Abra (Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko)
-
-
-
-
8
-
1523244.51
35.Belarusian SU #22 (Chernevich, Cheniy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222137.14
36.SCH_Mozyr #2 Happy Three Friends (Kostjukevich, Nadezhkin, Sobin)8
-
9
-
4
-
-
21359.32
37.BSUIR3 ShIK (Shuhayev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy)4
-
100
-
-
721342.01
38.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 (Malyshev, Verutin, Kaminsky)
-
-
164
-
-
-
20263.85
39.Belarusian SU #15 (Artiukhov, Shibeko)
-
-
21500
-
17258.84
40.Latvian U KURLLS (Lazdins, Skuja, Lukstins)
-
-
00
-
15
-
15329.89
41.Belarusian SUIR #6 ABCD (Levkovich, Karpovich, Lakotko)
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
14136
42.Latvian U B2C (Jerins, Jekovics, Grauzis)
-
-
-
-
101112219.56
43.SCH_Mozyr #3 POWER (Malashenkov, Konoplich, Kazachenko)50600
-
-
11438.04
44.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Astashkevich, Artjuchov)
-
-
011
-
-
-
11129.63
45.Belarusian SUIR #10 Evil_Higgs_boson (Mashuto, Matuk, Ermolovich)
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
11128.30
46.Belarusian SU #21 (Brzezinski, Kirichenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
099106.67
47.Latvian U L||RDS (Kadikis, Sizass)
-
08
-
-
-
-
8130.16
48.Latvian U Fire (Purmalis, Ozols, Krislauks)
-
070
-
-
-
7234.19
49.Belarusian SU #23 Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
7119.30
50.Latvian U V (Vihrovs)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7111.54
51.Belarusian SUIR #2 k5 (Vorobjev, Benko, Yushkevich, Tkachenko, Nikitsin)
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6118.64
52.Belarusian SUIR #7 12345 (Miranovich)
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
6117.24
53.Latvian_U_Vechi (Karnitis, Linde, Kulis)6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6109.43
54.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko)3
-
02
-
-
-
5214.68
55.gomel05
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
5124.24
56.Belarusian SUIR #5 3K (Koleda. Koleda, Kulikovskiy, Koleda)
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5116.67
57.Belarusian SUIR #4 Shik (Shugaev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy)
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
5115.25
58.grodno05
-
04
-
-
-
-
4122.39
59.Latvian U AJK (Andersons, Jermacans, Kols)
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
2109.68
60.Grodno SU GrSU3 (Pachkouski, Guzen, Nazaruk)2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2101.75
61.Belarusian SU #12 (Yakubenko, Izmer, Liamtsev)
-
00
-
-
-
-
113.89
62.Belarusian SU #14 (Konovalov, Sobol, Kosiarsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
109.33
63.Belarusian SU #19 (Vavilov, Gorevoy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
107.89
64.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)
-
-
00
-
-
-
107.69
65.Mozyr SPU #2 (Levkovskiy, Goncharov, Borbashov)
-
000
-
-
-
102.94
66-68.Belarusian SU #16 (Sugako, Yurchik, Pavlenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
66-68.Belarusian NTU #2 (Frolov, Lavrentikov, Mendeleev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
66-68.Belarusian NTU #1 (Mikhalevich, Boshko, Starovoitova)
-
-
-
-
-
00 0