Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPUdmurtia GPSouth Caucasus GPSPb GPYekaterinburg GPPeterhof GPSiberian GPScoreRating
1.SCH_Gomel (Korotkevich)10045100100100100805801175
2.SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines (Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev)80100808036
-
-
376901.95
3.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B (Hristov)
-
3632326080100340988.72
4.SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG (Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev)6050603680045331988.94
5.SCH_Saratov (Fedorov, Mokin, Sadkov, Gerasimov, Kunyavsky)
-
805060
-
-
-
190535.92
6.SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG (Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich)1632452950
-
-
172714.83
7.SCH_Grodno Gim1 (Uezlo, Karnienko)32
-
24
-
32040128516.06
8.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1 (Kovachev, Ivanov, Hristov)9002645
-
32112483.33
9.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian)18
-
0
-
29
-
55102399.08
10.SCH_SPb (Vedernikova, Smirnov, Cherkashin, Trosinenko)
-
-
-
502026
-
96413.36
11.SCH_Mozyr #2 Happy Three Friends (Kostjukevich, Nadezhkin, Sobin)14
-
29
-
40
-
-
83388.02
12.SCH_Mozyr #3 POWER (Malashenkov, Konoplich, Kazachenko)120261626
-
-
80462.48
13.SCH_Varna Sch Algosalad (Staneva, Boyadjiyska, Stoyanova)3626
-
18
-
-
-
80396.68
14.SCH_SPb (Belous, Granovsky, Mukoseeva)
-
-
-
45
-
24
-
69301.14
15.SCH_Donetsk #1 (Toder, Pryadko, Kasianov)400
-
-
24
-
-
64270.63
16.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 (Malyshev, Verutin, Kaminsky)
-
-
4022
-
-
-
62276.52
17.SCH_Russia #3 (Andreev, Poldnev, Pyaderkin)
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
60183.33
18.SCH_Latvian o(1) (Erins, Sedols, Vilcins)
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
60176.47
19.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2 (Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani, Kakauridze)20
-
0
-
-
-
3656234.97
20.SCH_Varna Sch Kaboom (Marinov, Kodjabashev, Peychev)2629
-
-
-
-
-
55270.43
21.SCH_Tomsk Programming School (Kazakov, Zmeev, Derjugin)
-
-
-
-
-
05555155.56
22.SCH_Kutaisi (Tabidze, Ambroladze)15
-
36
-
-
-
-
51262.12
23.SCH_Russia #5 (Mayorov, Kazakov, Ermichev)
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
50176
24.SCH_Mytishhi MPS #1 (Erchichev, Zhuravlev, Lyapin)50
-
-
-
-
-
-
50175
25.SCH_Russia #1 (Evstropov, Kuz'min, Fyodorov)
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
45169.23
26.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Kobiashvili)45
-
-
0
-
-
-
45168
27.SCH_Kyiv 171 #1 (Bondarenko, Mostovenko, Rzhepishevskyi)
-
-
22
-
22
-
-
44222.87
28.SCH_Russia #7 (Timin)
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
40162.96
29.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Astashkevich, Artjuchov)
-
-
040
-
-
-
40156.52
30.SCH_Almaty RPMS (Aldan, Attapkhanov, Sagatay)
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
40150
31.SCH_Russia #6 (Shvedova, Ermishkina, Pologova)
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
36157.14
32.SCH_Russia #2 (Kunyavsky, Suvorov, Komarov)
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32151.72
33.SCH_Russia #4 (Lagunov, Zvonaryov, Turbin)
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
29146.67
34.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B2 (Marinov, Dobrev, Velcheva)29
-
-
-
-
-
-
29144.83
35.SCH_Sofia Sch SMG1 (Markov, Karamanolev, Georgiev)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
24135.48
36.SCH_SPb (Vasil'ev, Ginzburg, Kuznetsov)
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
24128.57
37.SCH_SPb (Vagin, Lamanov, Seifert)
-
-
-
0
-
22
-
22133.33
38.SCH_Kutaisi (Ambroladze)22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22131.25
39.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)
-
-
020
-
-
-
20120
40.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B3 (Kostadinov, Staykov, Dimitrov)13
-
-
-
-
-
-
13110.53
41.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B4 (Chernev, Halmi, Emanuilov)11
-
-
-
-
-
-
11105
42.SCH_Sofia Sch SMG2 (Stoyanov, Dangovski)100
-
-
-
-
-
10102.44
43-53.SCH_Izhevsk EML #2 (Kultyshev, Mustaev, Alipa)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-53.SCH_Izhevsk EML #3 (Bakhabiev, Zavalin, Oshhepkov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Borovkov, Guryn, Nemilov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Andreev, Luk'yanov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Alimov, Trefilov, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Atamanova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Davydov, Mikhailova, Sin'kov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Baranovsky, Usmanov, Shuvaeva, Chernyshov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_Tomsk TSU Liceum (Cygankov, Sokolov, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_Tomsk Programming School 2 (Iovlev, Gitman, Binyakovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
43-53.SCH_SPb (Kladikov, Syrovojsky)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0