Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPUdmurtia GPSouth Caucasus GPSPb GPYekaterinburg GPPeterhof GPSiberian GPScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Levin, Kulikov)10010040100100801005801193.94
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn)80601005080100404701163.44
3.OrelSTU Dmitry (Zhukov)508060806060804201151.90
4.Moscow SU Cubic (Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov)20328060406602921056.66
5.Moscow SU MindCraft (Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum)60505026
-
50452811084.89
6.Moscow SU SP (Shteyner, Pernay, Panin)323636324536292171026.37
7.HSE AOP (Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin, Samoylych)45
-
1524324020176976.51
8.Moscow SU ST (Kaluzhin, Rogulenko, Kharitonov)29
-
-
40104550174829.43
9.Vyatka SU #1 (Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov)26
-
2612362926155952.89
10.Moscow IPT (Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov)6292915262216137925.63
11.Moscow IPT (Gimadeev, Shishkin, Dlougach, Vlasov)1415201803236135909.29
12.Pomor SU #1 (Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya)36
-
184511
-
13123767.52
13.Orel STU #1 (Vetrov, Kouprin, Valuhova)10
-
2416222018110879.33
14.Vyatka SU #2 (Korchemkina, Sukhih, Prozorova)16
-
91501811105848.56
15.Moscow SU Chublos (Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev)121222
-
24
-
32102729.95
16.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin)
-
-
4522
-
-
2289494.68
17.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Osmakov, Egorov, Ichetovkin)18111691812384824.92
18.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)40
-
02915
-
-
84592.00
19.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin, Romov)227102014
-
881812.42
20.Moscow EPhI #2 (Il'in, Kazanbekov, Airapetyan, Vil’kin, Egorov)134514001
-
73777.01
21.Moscow IPT (Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov)3.50137112016
-
70.50795.64
22.Moscow SU SE (Minyaylov, Devyatov)
-
-
3236
-
-
-
68348.79
23.Moscow AI #4 (Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov)11200699459756.79
24.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova)
-
10671215757767.29
25.Moscow IPT (Babichev, Tihomirov, Simencov-Ogievsky)
-
-
403242455658.32
26.OrelSTU 2 (Kvasov, Tarasov, Petrov)8241325
-
-
52651.44
27.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)217008111250739.72
28.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov)3.501400714947.50730.32
29.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)50081331544737.86
30.Moscow SU Tratata (Trushnikov, Shaptsev)
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
40170.59
31.Moscow IPT (Krohina, Rukhovich, Taran)
-
-
013
-
26
-
39414.97
32.BMSTU 11 nuBO (Akolzin, Verkhoglyadov, Berestinsky, Bugaevsky)
-
-
-
-
29
-
5.5034.50279.43
33.Moscow SU Eureka (Mokrousov, Gitman)
-
170142
-
-
33510.33
34.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay, Baskakov, Murashev)08004135.5030.50684.71
35.Moscow SU Kazan (Lerner, Valiev, Salikhov)
-
68
-
16
-
-
30384.68
36.Moscow SU MD (Mandrykin, Buzdalov)
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
26152.63
37.Moscow IPT (Dremov, Takenov)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
24151.22
38.Moscow SU FFX (Khodak, Fokarev, Fedorov)
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
22145
39.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Kolesnik, Medvedev)
-
000610218456.89
40.Moscow AI #5 (Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov)190007017656.71
41.Moscow AI #1 (Safonov, Risenberg, Antjufejevs, Fedotov)95
-
3
-
-
017456.79
42.Moscow IPT (Anisimov, Guschin, Hasanov)
-
-
125
-
-
-
17270.56
43.Ivanovo SPU #1 (Lebedev, Terrov, Amirbekov)
-
-
-
-
-
51015236.81
44.SCH_Mytishhi MPS #1 (Erchichev, Zhuravlev, Lyapin)15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15134.78
45.Moscow SU S-team (Lebedkin, Lapin, Melnikov)
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
14245.75
46.Vyatka SU #3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Keznetsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1414134.69
47.Pomor SU #3 (Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina)
-
-
110
-
-
-
11242.15
48.Moscow SU RaiseOnly Mikhaylov, Astashkin, Erofeev
-
-
-
-
18
-
9229.29
49.Moscow IPT (Gil'mullin, Ivanova)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7114.81
50.Moscow IPT (Anikushin, Kislenko, Losev)
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
5125.37
51.Moscow AI #10 (Abyzov, Panovsky, Zernin, Kirilishin)00000404522.50
52.Moscow IPT (Koshman)
-
-
04
-
-
-
4242.28
53.Moscow EPhI #3 (Besolov, Voznjuk, Kazanbekov, Il’in, Glebov)
-
-
20
-
013345.44
54.Pomor SU #2 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
-
30
-
-
-
3237.79
55.Moscow AI #12 (Oleshkevich, Bekrenev, Sysolatin)
-
-
-
00202422.13
56.Moscow IPT (Rusalovski, Shaykhlislamov, Danshin)
-
-
10
-
-
-
1238.82
57.Moscow EPhI #4 (Voznuk, Gubanov, Bolekhan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
122.08
58-64.Moscow AI #11 (Kildeev, Korablin, Sysolatin, Paramonov)
-
-
000
-
-
0
58-64.Kovrov STA 00 (Fomin, Varabin, Chabrikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
58-64.Kovrov STA 01 (Starikova, Solovyev, Lampovshikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
58-64.Vyatka SEI 1 (Pozdeev, Kolevatov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
58-64.Moscow IET (Suleymanov, Greshilov, Mishin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
58-64.Orel STU #3 (Bogatyrev, Dobrikov, Karnov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
58-64.Orel STU #4 (Agafonov, Gasilov, Logvinov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0