Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPUdmurtia GPSouth Caucasus GPSPb GPYekaterinburg GPPeterhof GPSiberian GPScoreRating
1.Tbilisi SANGU #1 (Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili)808080808045804801117.37
2.Tbilisi SU #2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko)60406060100801004601124.26
3.Yerevan RAU Fenwick (Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Piliposyan)363650
-
-
10050272809.84
4.Tbilisi SU #3 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze)40502950454045270916.35
5.Yerevan RAU Checkmate (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Tsirunyan, Yeghiazaryan)183232100
-
-
60242754.04
6.Tbilisi Nika Team (Jimsheleishvili)100100
-
-
-
-
-
200400
7.Tbilisi SU #1 (Lekveishvili, Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze)5045100
-
-
-
-
195518.42
8.Tbilisi SANGU #4 (Kokaia, Kvirkvia, Gulitashvili)
-
-
-
2960
-
36125432.08
9.Yerevan RAU Veterans (Grigoryan, Hovsepyan, Martirosyan, Piliposyan, Gishyan)3260032
-
-
-
124452.23
10.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian)24
-
0
-
36
-
40100385.58
11.Yerevan RAU Eduard (Piliposyan)
-
-
-
45
-
50
-
95324.40
12.Zurich ETH - We take no prisoners (Gelashvili, Feuz, Serbinenko)
-
-
-
-
-
603292295.56
13.Tbilisi SANGU #2 (Benidze, Jamburia, Gulitashvili, Shonia)20
-
02640
-
-
86378.39
14.Tbilisi SU #4 (Varamashvili, Khurtsilava, Peikrishvili, Kuchava, Nadareishvili)
-
-
4536
-
-
-
81314.49
15.Yerevan SU 2 (Shatakhtsyan, Hakobyan, Aslanyan)
-
-
-
40
-
36
-
76291.39
16.Yerevan RAU 5 (Gevorkyan, Bardanyan, Egiazaryan)1503622
-
-
-
73378.50
17.SCH_Kutaisi (Tabidze, Ambroladze)22
-
40
-
-
-
-
62278.52
18.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1 (Kasradze, Jojua, Apkhaidze)
-
-
024320056243.57
19.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2 (Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani, Kakauridze)26
-
0
-
-
-
2955243.79
20.Tbilisi SU #5 (Lomadze, Salia, Peikrishvili)
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
50153.85
21.Yerevan RAU Ararat (Davtian, Martirosyan, Shahinyan, Tsirunyan)1629
-
0
-
-
-
45226.67
22.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Kobiashvili)45
-
-
0
-
-
-
45160
23.Yerevan SU 5 (Baloyan, Karapetyan, Taranyan)
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32130
24.SCH_Kutaisi (Ambroladze)29
-
-
-
-
-
-
29133.33
25.Yerevan SU 4 (Bakhtikyan, Sargsyan, Torosyan)
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
29123.81
26.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2 (Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili)
-
-
0029
-
029111.11
27.Tbilisi SANGU + (Meldaze, Zarkua, Nemsadze)
-
-
0
-
-
-
2626110
28-40.Yerevan RAU 801 (Ghulabyan, Danielyan, Tonoyan)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Chelishvili, Gandiliani, Maisuradze, Kupatadze)
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
28-40.Yerevan RAU 8 (Yerznkyan, Khondkaryan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua, Mgebrishvili, Kimadze)
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
28-40.Yerevan SU 1 (Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi Chavchavadze U (Jijeishvili, Zarkua, Kavrelishvili)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
28-40.Baku SOA (Kerimzade, Kasumov, Rasulzade)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi GTU (Chkheidze, Kiknavelidze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #3 (Odisharia, Miqaberidze, Bitsadze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
28-40.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #4 (Loria, Salukvadze, Meishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
28-40.Baku Qafqaz U4 (Maharov, Agayev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
28-40.Yerevan SU 3 (Chorokhyan, Khachatryan, Yengoyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
28-40.Yerevan SU 6 (Asatryan, Harutyunyan, Musakhanyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0